Is Scholl Verucca Plasters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Salicylic Acid 40% w/w, Also contains: Polyvinyl Alkyl Ether Adhesives, Titanium Dioxide, Liquid Paraffin, 4, 4' - Thiobis (2-Tert-Butyl-5-Methylphenol), Red Iron Oxide, Black Iron Oxide, See leaflet for further information
Check Scholl Verucca Plasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scholl Verucca Plasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Scholl Verucca Plasters is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Strip


