Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SCHULTZ'S GOURMET, COOKING HOT SAUCES, SPICY, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED WATER, VINEGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH CHOPPED GARLIC, PEPPERS, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check SCHULTZ'S GOURMET, COOKING HOT SAUCES, SPICY, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? SCHULTZ'S GOURMET, COOKING HOT SAUCES, SPICY, SPICY | Spoonful