Is Schwartz Perfect Shake Spicy Italian Herb & Spice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red and green bell peppers (30%), salt, onion powder, brown sugar, flavourings (contains barley, wheat), Chilli powder (chilli pepper, cumin, salt, oregano, garlic), dried garlic (5%), dried chillies (4%), paprika, tapioca starch, basil (3%), parsley, garlic oil.

Check Schwartz Perfect Shake Spicy Italian Herb & Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Perfect Shake Spicy Italian Herb & Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMarinading
Soy Free? Schwartz Perfect Shake Spicy Italian Herb & Spice Blend | Spoonful