Is Schwartz Spaghetti Carbonara 32g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)), Fat Powder (Sunflower Oil, Lactose (from Milk ), Milk Protein), Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings (contain Barley , Milk , Soya , Wheat ), Spices (Onion Powder, Black Pepper (2%), Garlic Powder, Ground Nutmeg), Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Herbs (Parsley, Oregano, Bay Leaves), Cream Powder (from Milk ), Salt, Whey Powder (from Milk ), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Schwartz Spaghetti Carbonara 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Spaghetti Carbonara 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder


