Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schwarzkopf Brilliance Permanent Hair Colour Cinnamon Brown each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colour Cream: Aqua (Water, Eau) Cetearyl Alcohol Aminomethyl Propanol Coconut Alcohol Sodium Laureth Sulfate Ammonium Hydroxide Isostearic Acid Sodium Lauryl Glucose Carboxylate Dimethicone Bis-Diisopropanolamino-PG-Propyl Dimethicone/Bis-Isobutyl PEG-14 Copolymer Toluene-2,5 Diamine Sulfate Potassium Hydroxide Lauryl Glucoside Myristic Acid Ceteareth-20 Ammonium Sulfate Parfum (Fragrance) Ceteareth-12 Sodium Sulfite Sodium Choride Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil Sodium Silicate Resorcinol Citric Acid Etidronic Acid 2-Methylresorcinol 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine Butyloctanol Polysorbate 20 Ascorbic Acid Linalool m-Aminophenol Citronellol Sorbic Acid 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5 Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate Lactic Acid Sodium Benzoate Benzyl AlcoholDeveloper: Aqua (Water, Eau) Hydrogen Peroxide Cetearyl Alcohol PEG-40 Castor Oil Etidronic Acid Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate Potassium Hydroxide DisodiumPyrophosphate 2,6-Dicarboxypyridine Sodium BenzoateDiamond Gloss Sealer: Aqua (Water, Eau) Cetearyl Alcohol Isopropyl Myristate Behentrimonium Chloride Distearoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate Magnesium Citrate Benzophenone-4 Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil Panthenol Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin Hydrolyzed Keratin Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Cetyl Palmitate Phenoxyethanol Isopropyl Alcohol Methylparaben Parfum (Fragrance) Citric Acid Dimethicone Polyquaternium-37 Cetrimonium Chloride Dicaprylyl Carbonate Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride Linalool Sodium Hydroxide Hexyl Cinnamal Limonene Benzyl Salicylate Lauryl Glucoside

Check Schwarzkopf Brilliance Permanent Hair Colour Cinnamon Brown each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Oat Free? Schwarzkopf Brilliance Permanent Hair Colour Cinnamon Brown each | Spoonful