Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scottish Salmon & Watercress Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In bold. the maintenance of muscle mass. OF YOUR FIVE A DAY 19 Eat a healthy variety of differently coloured vegetables and fruits each day at least 5 portions. For more information about our 372ge seafood sourcing, please visit marksandspencer.com/seafood NONTYS HSILLONS

Check Scottish Salmon & Watercress Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Scottish Salmon & Watercress Sauce | Spoonful