Is Scotty O'Hotty Premium Habanero Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, BEER, ONION, HABANERO PEPPERS, ROASTED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, TOMATO SAUCE, MANGO, CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC, JALAPENOS, RADISHES, CAYENNE, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, PEPPERCORN, HONEY, ASSORTED SPICES, LIQUID SMOKE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Scotty O'Hotty Premium Habanero Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotty O'Hotty Premium Habanero Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


