Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scotty O'Hotty Roasted Pepper Sauce, 5.3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, BEER, ONION, ROASTED BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, TOMATO SAUCE, MANGO, CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC, JALAPENOS, RADISHES, CAYENNE, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, PEPPERCORN, HONEY, ASSORTED SPICES, LIQUID SMOKE, XANTHOM GUM.

Check Scotty O'Hotty Roasted Pepper Sauce, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scotty O'Hotty Roasted Pepper Sauce, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading
Oat Free? Scotty O'Hotty Roasted Pepper Sauce, 5.3 oz | Spoonful