Is Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, DAIKON RADISH, ONION, CARROT, RED PEPPER FLAKE, GREEN ONION, RED BOAT FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SEA SALT), SEA SALT, GARLIC AND GINGER

Check Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir Fry