Is Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
NAPA CABBAGE, DAIKON RADISH, ONION, CARROT, RED PEPPER FLAKE, GREEN ONION, RED BOAT FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SEA SALT), SEA SALT, GARLIC AND GINGER
Check Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scotty's Kimchi Traditional, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir Fry


