Is Scrumbles Turkey Nibbles Calming Dog Treats 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Turkey* 30%, Chickpeas*, Sweet Potato*, Rapeseed Oil*, Lemon Balm* 0.5%, Chamomile and Passionflower Blend* 0.5%, Slippery Elm Bark* 0.1%, Glucosamine, *Natural Ingredients
Check Scrumbles Turkey Nibbles Calming Dog Treats 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrumbles Turkey Nibbles Calming Dog Treats 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


