Is Se Grocers Everything Hummus, Everything Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SEASONING (SESAME SEEDS, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SPICES, POPPY SEED), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), SPICE.
Check Se Grocers Everything Hummus, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Everything Hummus, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


