Is Se Grocers Key Lime Pie Light Fat Free Yogurt, Key Lime Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRUS PULP, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TURMERIC (COLOR) AND GELLAN GUM.
Check Se Grocers Key Lime Pie Light Fat Free Yogurt, Key Lime Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Key Lime Pie Light Fat Free Yogurt, Key Lime Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


