Is SEA SALT ORIGINAL OVEN ROASTED GOURMET BEEF CUTS, SEA SALT ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder, Paprika, Spices, Fermented Oregano, Flaxseed And Plum.
Check SEA SALT ORIGINAL OVEN ROASTED GOURMET BEEF CUTS, SEA SALT ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ORIGINAL OVEN ROASTED GOURMET BEEF CUTS, SEA SALT ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT ORIGINAL OVEN ROASTED GOURMET BEEF CUTS, SEA SALT ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepLunch


