Is SEA SALT PITA CRACKERS, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL (MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), FERMENTED WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST, WHEAT STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID (DOUGH CONDITIONER).
Check SEA SALT PITA CRACKERS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT PITA CRACKERS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping


