No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), SEA SALT.

Check SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Soy Free? SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT | Spoonful