Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR HUMMUS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAULIFLOWER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), WATER, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR HUMMUS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR HUMMUS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


