Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips | Spoonful