Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Packet, Crisp, Bag
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


