Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Sea Salt.

Check Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp | Spoonful