Is Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kelp

Check Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz | Spoonful