Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SeaBags Fish Stock, All Natural, Escoffier's 1921 Recipe- Makes 6 Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Caught, Sustainably Harvested Cod, Haddock, Organic Onion, Organic Parsley Root

Check SeaBags Fish Stock, All Natural, Escoffier's 1921 Recipe- Makes 6 Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SeaBags Fish Stock, All Natural, Escoffier's 1921 Recipe- Makes 6 Cups is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? SeaBags Fish Stock, All Natural, Escoffier's 1921 Recipe- Makes 6 Cups | Spoonful