Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seabrook Crinkle Cut Crisps Sea Salted 6x25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Sea Salt

Check Seabrook Crinkle Cut Crisps Sea Salted 6x25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Seabrook Crinkle Cut Crisps Sea Salted 6x25g | Spoonful