Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Crab Spice (Water, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum)

Check SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL | Spoonful