Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEAFOOD COLLECTION SAVORY SALMON SAESONING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SEAFOOD COLLECTION SAVORY SALMON SAESONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEAFOOD COLLECTION SAVORY SALMON SAESONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Pescatarian? SEAFOOD COLLECTION SAVORY SALMON SAESONING | Spoonful