Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sealord Sensations Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic 185g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (65%), Olive Oil (24%), Water, Garlic (1%), Salt

Check Sealord Sensations Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic 185g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic 185g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch
Lactose Free? Sealord Sensations Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic 185g | Spoonful