Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Season 1, Spice Peppered Lemon And Herb, 3.14 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Herbs, Bell Peppers, Corn Starch, Lemon Peel, Parsley, Tum

Check Season 1, Spice Peppered Lemon And Herb, 3.14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season 1, Spice Peppered Lemon And Herb, 3.14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading
Wheat Free? Season 1, Spice Peppered Lemon And Herb, 3.14 Ounce | Spoonful