Is SEASONAL SPRINKLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check SEASONAL SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


