Is SEASONAL SWEETS, JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GUM ACACIA, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID, SHELLAC ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check SEASONAL SWEETS, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL SWEETS, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


