Is SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, GARLIC, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), BLACK PEPPER.

Check SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish