Is SEASONED PIZZA SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL, DRIED OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED GARLIC, BASIL, GROUND RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID*.
Check SEASONED PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


