Is Seasoned Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Cornstarch, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika And Extractives Of Paprika (As Color), Turmeric (As Color), Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking

Check Seasoned Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Seasoned Salt | Spoonful