Is SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE, SEASONED TOMATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Parsley
Check SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE, SEASONED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE, SEASONED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONED TOMATO SAUCE, SEASONED TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


