Is SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).
Check SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


