Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).

Check SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SEASONING, SIZZLING HOT, BOLD CHIPOTLE | Spoonful