Is Seeded Brioche Burger Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat_ Flour, Pasteurised Egg 9%, Sugar, Water, _Sesame_ Seeds 5%, Rapeseed Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Yeast, Skimmed _Milk_ Powder 1.5%, _Wheat_ Gluten, Concentrated Butter(_Milk) 1%, Salt, Flavouring, _Milk_ Protein, Malted Rye Flour, Deactivated Yeast, Emulsifier(Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour(Carotenes)

Check Seeded Brioche Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep