Is seeded rolls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rice Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Seeds (7%) (Golden Millet Seed, Sunflower Seed, Brown Linseed, Poppy Seed, Quinoa), Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil, Yeast, Thickeners: Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Sugar, Humectant: Glycerol; Psyllium Husk Powder, Maize Starch, Pea Protein, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid; Wholegrain Maize Flour, Caramelised Sugar, Natural Flavouring.
Check seeded rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open seeded rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


