Is SEEDLESS SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, & SEA SALT), SUGAR, DRIED ONION, FRESH GARLIC, SESAME OIL, FRESH GINGER, SPICES.
Check SEEDLESS SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDLESS SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingStir Fry


