Is Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes* (72%), Tomato Paste* (12%), Onion*, Sunflower Oil*, Basil* (2.0%), Cane Sugar*, Sea Salt, Parsley*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Garlic*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Black Pepper*, *Certified Organic, Sea Salt is a permitted ingredient in Organic Foods

Check Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping