Is Seein' Red Ho Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Evaporated Cane Juice, Habanero Pepper Mash, Sea Slat, Habanero Powder, Potato And Tapioca Starch, Cayenne Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Seein' Red Ho Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seein' Red Ho Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySmoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


