Is Seein' Red Ho Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Evaporated Cane Juice, Habanero Pepper Mash, Sea Slat, Habanero Powder, Potato And Tapioca Starch, Cayenne Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid

Check Seein' Red Ho Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySmoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? Seein' Red Ho Sauce | Spoonful