Is Seggiano Organic Italian Garlic Chopped Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN GARLIC*, WATER, APPLE VINEGAR*, SALT, LEMON JUICE*, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Seggiano Organic Italian Garlic Chopped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad Topping
Lactose Free? Seggiano Organic Italian Garlic Chopped | Spoonful