Is Selection Extra Larges Egg Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Dried Egg Yolk, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulphate (iron), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1). Contains: Wheat, Egg.

Check Selection Extra Larges Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySide DishMeal Prep