Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, PINK SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNREFINED, NATURAL SEA SALT

Check SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, PINK SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Soy Free? SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, PINK SEA SALT | Spoonful