Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Mini Light 15% M.F. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme.

Check Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Mini Light 15% M.F. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Egg Free? Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Mini Light 15% M.F. | Spoonful