Is SEMI-SWEET STYLE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CANDY [MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT)].
Check SEMI-SWEET STYLE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET STYLE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


