Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEOUL SPICE REDWOOD COAST KOREAN SPICES & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, SEOUL SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SEA SALT, BULGOGI SEASONING (SPICES, GOCHUGARU CHILE, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID), CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check SEOUL SPICE REDWOOD COAST KOREAN SPICES & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, SEOUL SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? SEOUL SPICE REDWOOD COAST KOREAN SPICES & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, SEOUL SPICE | Spoonful