Is Sequota Farms Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED COM STARCH, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Sequota Farms Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sequota Farms Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


