Is ser krolewski Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized milk, salt, stabilizer: calcium chlo ride, bacteria culture, microbial rennet, dye: amatto aller gens: see ingredients in capital lettering, keep refrigerate d, use within 24 hours of packing date, pack date: 12,99 0,214 000197 total 11,11,23 price weight 2,78 orlik
Check ser krolewski against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ser krolewski in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


