Is Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Red Pepper, Salt
Check Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Sera Hot Pepper Paste 350G is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


